Korean Stars

Koreli Starlar Hakkında Herşey
 
AnasayfaAnasayfa  KapıKapı  TakvimTakvim  SSSSSS  AramaArama  Kayıt OlKayıt Ol  Giriş yapGiriş yap  

Paylaş | 
 

 Big Bang-Tae Yang

Önceki başlık Sonraki başlık Aşağa gitmek 
YazarMesaj
Double Jun
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Big Bang-Tae Yang   Cuma Haz. 11, 2010 12:12 am

Tae Yang



Gerçek Adı: Dong Yang-bae / 동영배
Sahne Adı: Taeyang / 태양 yada Sol
Doğum Tarihi: 18 Mayıs 1988
Doğum Yeri: Seul,Güney Kore
Söylediği Tür: RnB,Hip-Hop,Pop
Bağlı Bulunduğu Şirket: YG Entertainment (Güney Kore)
Universal Music Japan (Japonya)
Grubu: BigBang
Çıkış Albümü: Hot (2008)
Dijital Singelları: "Where U At" (2009)
"Wedding Dress" (2009)
Ödülleri: The 6th Korean Music Awards: Best R&B/Soul Song
The 6th Korean Music Awards: Best R&B/Soul Album of the Year
2008 Naver Music Song of the Year — Look Only At Me
2008 Melon music award Best R&B Award for Look Only at Me
Web sitesi: http://www.ygbigbang.com/taeyang

English:
Stage Name : Tae Yang [태양]
Used to be Known as : YB Taekwon [YB 태권]
Real Name : Dong Young Bae 동영배
Position in Big Bang : Vocalist
Birthdate : June 18, 1988
Height : 170cm
Weight : 56kg
Blood-type : AB
Family Members : Parents & Older Brother
Specialty : Rapping, Dancing, Beat Boxing, Singing, & Languages (Japanese & Chinese).
Hobby : Gardening, Listening to Music, & Watching TV
Debut : YG Family 2nd Album [2002]
Personality : Does his best in everything, over achiever. Doesn’t like to fight, he talks about his problem with the opponent. He listens to you well and thinks about what he is going to say before he says anything
Likes : church, summer, clothes, games, and mangas.
Musicians he admires : Usher, omarion, Justin
Past Experiences : Since 5th grade he went to an acting class
Auditioned for JinuSean’s music video
Was in the music video A-yo as a mini JinuSean.
Auditioned for YG after meeting JinuSean
2002 ~ he was in Swit’s 1st album, YG family’s 2nd album
2003 ~ WheeSung’s 2nd album, Masta Wu’s 1st album
2004 ~ Lexy’s 1st album
2006 ~ Se7en’s 3rd album and he was in YG family’s ONE concert





Jun ♥ Tae Jun ♥ Hyun Joong ♥ Mikka ♥ Karam
Jun Ki ♥ Ha Min ♥ G Dragon ♥ Min Ho ♥ Min Hyuk ♥ AJ ♥ Teuk









[/center]
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Double Jun
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: Big Bang-Tae Yang   Cuma Haz. 11, 2010 12:12 am












Jun ♥ Tae Jun ♥ Hyun Joong ♥ Mikka ♥ Karam
Jun Ki ♥ Ha Min ♥ G Dragon ♥ Min Ho ♥ Min Hyuk ♥ AJ ♥ Teuk









[/center]
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Double Jun
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: Big Bang-Tae Yang   Cuma Haz. 11, 2010 12:13 am












Jun ♥ Tae Jun ♥ Hyun Joong ♥ Mikka ♥ Karam
Jun Ki ♥ Ha Min ♥ G Dragon ♥ Min Ho ♥ Min Hyuk ♥ AJ ♥ Teuk









[/center]
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Double Jun
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: Big Bang-Tae Yang   Cuma Haz. 11, 2010 12:14 am












Jun ♥ Tae Jun ♥ Hyun Joong ♥ Mikka ♥ Karam
Jun Ki ♥ Ha Min ♥ G Dragon ♥ Min Ho ♥ Min Hyuk ♥ AJ ♥ Teuk









[/center]
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Double Jun
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: Big Bang-Tae Yang   Cuma Haz. 11, 2010 12:15 am












Jun ♥ Tae Jun ♥ Hyun Joong ♥ Mikka ♥ Karam
Jun Ki ♥ Ha Min ♥ G Dragon ♥ Min Ho ♥ Min Hyuk ♥ AJ ♥ Teuk









[/center]
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
sean_paul_sense

avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: Big Bang-Tae Yang   Cuma Mart 11, 2011 2:35 am

Inkigayo Magazine!



EPop Magazine


Solar Concert DVD










Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
sean_paul_sense

avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: Big Bang-Tae Yang   Salı Mart 15, 2011 9:08 pm



Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Sponsored content




MesajKonu: Geri: Big Bang-Tae Yang   

Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
 
Big Bang-Tae Yang
Önceki başlık Sonraki başlık Sayfa başına dön 
1 sayfadaki 1 sayfası
 Similar topics
-
» Big Bang-Seung Ri
» The Bing Bang Theory

Bu forumun müsaadesi var:Bu forumdaki mesajlara cevap veremezsiniz
Korean Stars :: Korea Stars-Gruplar/Groups :: BİG BANG-
Buraya geçin: