Korean Stars

Koreli Starlar Hakkında Herşey
 
AnasayfaAnasayfa  KapıKapı  TakvimTakvim  SSSSSS  AramaArama  Kayıt OlKayıt Ol  Giriş yapGiriş yap  

Paylaş | 
 

 After School

Önceki başlık Sonraki başlık Aşağa gitmek 
YazarMesaj
Admin
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: After School   Cuma Ekim 01, 2010 9:56 am

After School



Park Ga Hee (박가희)



Gerçek adı : Park Ji-young
Sahne Adı : Kahi
Gruptaki Yeri :Lider/Rap/Vokalist
Doğum Tarihi : 25 Aralık 1980
Boy : 1.68
Kilo : 50

English

Stage name: Park Kahi @ Park Ga-hee (박가희)
Real name: Park Ji-young (박지영)
Date of birth: December 25, 1980
Height: 168 cm
Blood type: O
Position: Leader, lead vocalist, lead rapper, lyricist, co-choreographer
Former member of Korean-American pop group S.Blush.
Former back up dancer for many artists under other entertainment agencies.
Rapped in Son Dam-bi’s song,Bad Boy.

Kim Jung Ah (Kim Jeong Ah / 김정아)



Gruptaki Yeri : Ana Vokalist
Doğum Tarihi : 2 Ağustos 1983
Boy : 1.67
Kilo : 49

English

Real name: Kim Jung-ah (김정아)
Date of birth: August 2, 1983
Height: 167 cm
Blood type: O
Position: Main vocalist
Former member of girl group Kiss-Five.

Lee Joo Yeon (Lee Ju Yeon / 이주연)



Gruptaki Yeri : Vokalist
Doğum Tarihi : 19 Mart 1987
Boy : 1.68
Kilo : 45

English

Real name: Lee Joo-yeon (이주연)
Date of birth: March 19, 1987
Height: 168 cm
Blood type: AB
Position: Vocalist

Bekha (Becca / 베카))



Gerçek Adı : Rebekah Kim
Gruptaki Yeri : Rap
Doğum Tarihi : 11 Ağustos 1989
Boy : 1.68
Kilo : 52

English
Real name: Rebecca Kim
Date of birth: August 11, 1989
Height: 168 cm
Blood type: AB
Position: Main rapper, sub-vocalist

Kim Yoo Jin(Uee)



Sahne Adı:Uee
Gerçek Adı:Kim Yoo Jin
Doğum tarihi:8 Mart 1988
Gruptaki Yeri:Vokalist

English

Stage name: Uee @ U-ie (유이)
Real name: Kim Yoo-Jin (김유진)
Date of birth: April 9, 1988
Height: 173 cm
Blood type: AB
Position: Vocalist
Former trainee at Good Entertainment before transferring to current company.
Joined the group in March 2009.
Starred in variety show We Got Married with Park Jae-jung.
Starred in TV drama You’re Beautiful.
Duet with Junjin in His and Her Situation.
Took part in the project group 4Tomorrow (along with 4minute’s Hyun Ah, Kara’s Seungyeon and Brown Eyed Girls’ Ga In).
Starred in TV drama Birdie Buddy.

Raina



Sahne Adı:Raina
Gerçek Adı:Oh Hye Rin
Doğum tarihi:7 Mayıs 1989
Gruptaki Yeri:Vokalist
Kilo/Boy:46kg/166cm

English

Real name: Oh Hye-rin (오혜린)
Date of birth: May 7, 1989
Height : 166 cm
Blood type : B
Position: Main vocalist
Joined the group in November 2009.
Part of sub-group Orange Caramel with Nana and Lizzy.

Nana



Sahne Adı:Nana
Gerçek Adı:Im Jin Ah
Doğum tarihi:14 Eylül 1991
Gruptaki Yeri:Vokalist
Kilo/Boy:48kg/171 cm

English
Real name: Im Jin-ah (임진아)
Date of birth: September 14, 1991
Height : 171 cm
Blood type : A
Position: Vocalist
Participant in 2009 Asia Pacific Super Model contest.
Joined the group in November 2009.
Part of sub-group Orange Caramel with Raina and Lizzy.

Lizzy



Sahne Adı:Lizzy
Gerçek Adı:Park Soo Young
Doğum tarihi:31 Temmuz 1992
Gruptaki Yeri:Vokalist
Kilo/Boy:46kg/168 cm

English
Real name : Park Soo-young (박수영)
Height: 168 cm
Blood type: A
Position: Sub-vocalist
Joined the group in March 2010.
Part of sub-group Orange Caramel with Raina and Nana.

Extra notes

Share comments at group profile page or visit main blog for After School updates.





♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙ Sen İlk ve Tek Sevdiğimsin ♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙


Spoiler:
 
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
http://korea-stars.yetkinforum.net
Admin
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: After School   Cuma Ekim 01, 2010 9:58 am









♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙ Sen İlk ve Tek Sevdiğimsin ♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙


Spoiler:
 
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
http://korea-stars.yetkinforum.net
Admin
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: After School   Cuma Ekim 01, 2010 10:00 am












♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙ Sen İlk ve Tek Sevdiğimsin ♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙


Spoiler:
 
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
http://korea-stars.yetkinforum.net
Admin
Admin
Admin
avatar


MesajKonu: Geri: After School   Cuma Ekim 01, 2010 10:02 am







♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙ Sen İlk ve Tek Sevdiğimsin ♥️●•٠·˙ ♥️●•٠♥️·˙


Spoiler:
 
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
http://korea-stars.yetkinforum.net
Sponsored content




MesajKonu: Geri: After School   

Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
 
After School
Önceki başlık Sonraki başlık Sayfa başına dön 
1 sayfadaki 1 sayfası

Bu forumun müsaadesi var:Bu forumdaki mesajlara cevap veremezsiniz
Korean Stars :: Korea Stars-Gruplar/Groups :: After School-
Buraya geçin: